1 Poland Süden
1865,7
Andrzej BURDA
  626.5
Grzegorz PUKACZ
  620.3
Marcin PIECH
  618.9
2 PSV Olympia Berlin II
1848,1
Michael WISCHNEWSKY
  618.4
Slawomir LOBASIUK
  615.9
Hendrik MARTENS
  613.8
3 ASG Brandenburg I
1847,5
Rene´ MALBRECHT
  619.6
Isabel VAORIN
  619.0
Andreas JOSE
  608.9
4 LV Sachsen-Anhalt
1843,2
Elisabeth ELISEE
  618.0
Doreen MEIßNER
  616.1
Tim MANGELSDORF
  609.1
5 SSK LOYD Jablonec
1840,6
Petr ZABOREC
  623.8
Darek SCHEJBAL
  609.0
Miroslav KLIMANEK
  607.8
6 SV Treffer Plauen
1836,1
Ralf SCHULZE
  612.9
Martin SCHÖNFELDER
  612.7
Jan FREITAG
  610.5
7 SchV Hamwarde I
1835,0
Dimitrios KAVOURAS
  613.7
Ingo FEHDE
  610.9
Harald DUDDE
  610.4
8 SV SSK Dvory
1834,1
Miroslav VARGA
  623.8
Milan STRANSKY
  607.4
Daniel VONDRACEK
  602.9
9 SGes Bockau 1871
1824,7
Ralf BENITZ
  615.8
Matthias EDELMANN
  606.9
Ines BENITZ
  602.0
10 Sportschützen Petkus I
1824,3
Alexander FLEMMING
  619.3
Frank DOMBROWSKI
  610.0
Manfred LANGNER
  595.0
11 PSV Olympia Berlin III
1824,1
Charlotta KAUFMANN
  613.4
Katharina LIST
  606.9
Thies Oskar KUMMERFELD
  603.8
12 Sgi 1418 zu Bernau
1823,2
Philipp HINZ
  614.5
Günter KÄSTNER
  605.0
Anke KNOSPE
  603.7
13 PSSG zu Dresden
1821,2
Peter FROHBERG
  607.9
Birgit ROSENKRANZ
  607.8
Elke FROHBERG
  605.5
14 PSV Olympia Berlin I
1807,3
René EICK
  607.9
Varvara ANTONOVA
  601.1
Jan HEIDER
  598.3
15 SV Briesen
1799,6
Frank PIATER
  602.7
Diana KERZMAR
  602.6
Angela PIATER
  594.3
16 Sportschützen Petkus II
1779,6
David KÖNIG
  597.0
Helmut FAHLENBERG
  591.5
Christoph HERMANN
  591.1
17 SchV Hamwarde II
1776,5
Sebastian KELLE
  608.3
Angela RINKE
  595.8
Karl-Heinz BEYER
  572.4
18 ASG Brandenburg II
1763,2
Burkhard MEIER
  606.9
Sven LÖPER
  594.3
Jean-Pierre WEISMANN
  562.0
19 Schützengilde zu Köpenick
1759,5
Reinhard KLÜNDER
  602.1
Uwe STIER
  587.3
Andreas HENTZE
  570.1
20 Sommerbiathlon
1654,1
Rene BERGMANN
  565.1
Jens TIPPMANN
  551.0
Ildiko SCHILLER
  538.0
21 SGi zu Lübben
1212,5
Simone MATTLER
  613.0
Sylvia ARLT
  599.5
22 NBSG
603,6
Annica HÖFTMANN
  603.6
name
series
result