1 Poland Süden
1867,9
Andrzej BURDA
  630.0
Wojciech SMOL
  619.8
Marcin PIECH
  618.1
2 PSV Olympia Berlin II
1853,5
Horst Peter RUMPF
  618.4
Nils KASSEL
  618.0
Hendrik MARTENS
  617.1
3 PSV Olympia Berlin I
1845,0
Jasmine Josephine ZIPFEL
  616.7
René EICK
  616.3
Jan HEIDER
  612.0
4 SV Treffer Plauen
1833,9
Ralf SCHULZE
  611.9
Christine HARTMANN
  611.2
Jan FREITAG
  610.8
5 LV Sachsen-Anhalt
1832,6
Elisabeth ELISEE
  613.6
Doreen MEIßNER
  610.3
Tim MANGELSDORF
  608.7
6 SchV Hamwarde I
1832,4
Ingo FEHDE
  616.5
Harald DUDDE
  611.5
Gregor SYDOW
  604.4
7 Sgi 1418 zu Bernau
1828,6
Anke KNOSPE
  611.6
Philipp HINZ
  608.5
Andreas RADDATZ
  608.5
8 Sportschützen Petkus I
1828,0
Alexander FLEMMING
  619.1
Frank DOMBROWSKI
  605.1
Benedikt CRNCIC
  603.8
9 SV SSK Dvory
1822,9
Daniel VONDRACEK
  610.5
Miroslav VARGA
  610.4
Milan STRANSKY
  602.0
10 SchV Hamwarde II
1815,8
Sebastian KELLE
  607.2
Thorben HEIL
  604.7
Karl-Heinz BEYER
  603.9
11 SGes Bockau 1871
1813,2
Ralf BENITZ
  609.1
Matthias EDELMANN
  603.1
Johannes GUHR
  601.0
12 SSK LOYD Jablonec
1810,5
Petr ZABOREC
  618.4
Miroslav KLIMANEK
  599.0
Darek SCHEJBAL
  593.1
13 PSV Olympia Berlin III
1806,3
Charlotta KAUFMANN
  610.5
Marlon RALLE
  602.4
Thies Oskar KUMMERFELD
  593.4
14 NBSG
1803,2
Annica HÖFTMANN
  610.8
Nicole EHMKI
  605.4
Heike VON BREDOW
  587.0
15 Schützengilde zu Köpenick
1802,3
Daniel RUPPEL
  603.7
Reinhard KLÜNDER
  602.2
Uwe STIER
  596.4
16 ASG Brandenburg II
1801,0
Jean-Pierre WEISMANN
  607.8
Burkhard MEIER
  601.1
Sven LÖPER
  592.1
17 SV Briesen
1795,1
Diana KERZMAR
  601.6
Frank PIATER
  600.7
Angela PIATER
  592.8
18 PSSG zu Dresden
1793,5
Peter FROHBERG
  606.5
Matthias WALTHER
  597.5
Frederik RÖTHIG
  589.5
19 Sportschützen Petkus II
1772,0
David KÖNIG
  600.3
Lisa JAKOB
  594.7
Helmut FAHLENBERG
  577.0
20 SGi zu Lübben
1684,1
Sylvia ARLT
  606.7
Simone MATTLER
  575.6
Helmut RATTEY
  501.8
21 Sommerbiathlon
1658,6
Jens TIPPMANN
  568.5
Ildiko SCHILLER
  550.8
Rene BERGMANN
  539.3
22 ASG Brandenburg I
1229,1
Isabel VAORIN
  620.7
Andreas JOSE
  608.4
name
series
result