1 Poland Süden
1891,1
Andrzej BURDA
  630.8
Andrzej BURDA
  630.3
Andrzej BURDA
  630.0
2 PSV Olympia Berlin II
1868,3
Michael WISCHNEWSKY
  626.1
Michael WISCHNEWSKY
  621.3
Michael WISCHNEWSKY
  620.9
3 ASG Brandenburg I
1862,8
Rene´ MALBRECHT
  621.7
Isabel VAORIN
  620.7
Rene´ MALBRECHT
  620.4
4 SSK LOYD Jablonec
1862,2
Petr ZABOREC
  623.8
Petr ZABOREC
  620.0
Petr ZABOREC
  618.4
5 Sportschützen Petkus I
1860,3
Alexander FLEMMING
  621.9
Alexander FLEMMING
  619.3
Alexander FLEMMING
  619.1
6 SV SSK Dvory
1857,6
Miroslav VARGA
  623.8
Miroslav VARGA
  617.6
Miroslav VARGA
  616.2
7 LV Sachsen-Anhalt
1852,1
Elisabeth ELISEE
  618.0
Elisabeth ELISEE
  618.0
Doreen MEIßNER
  616.1
8 SchV Hamwarde I
1851,0
Dimitrios KAVOURAS
  617.6
Dimitrios KAVOURAS
  616.9
Ingo FEHDE
  616.5
9 SV Treffer Plauen
1847,8
Ralf SCHULZE
  617.5
Ralf SCHULZE
  616.7
Christine HARTMANN
  613.6
10 PSV Olympia Berlin I
1846,4
Jasmine Josephine ZIPFEL
  616.7
René EICK
  616.3
René EICK
  613.4
11 SGes Bockau 1871
1845,2
Matthias EDELMANN
  616.6
Ralf BENITZ
  615.8
Jens FREUND
  612.8
12 Sgi 1418 zu Bernau
1841,1
Philipp HINZ
  614.5
Philipp HINZ
  613.5
Andreas RADDATZ
  613.1
13 NBSG
1837,6
Jost SCHÜLKE
  613.8
Jost SCHÜLKE
  613.0
Annica HÖFTMANN
  610.8
14 SchV Hamwarde II
1834,4
Sebastian KELLE
  611.9
Angela RINKE
  611.3
Sebastian KELLE
  611.2
15 SGi zu Lübben
1832,3
Simone MATTLER
  613.0
Simone MATTLER
  612.4
Simone MATTLER
  606.9
16 PSV Olympia Berlin III
1831,8
Charlotta KAUFMANN
  613.4
Charlotta KAUFMANN
  610.5
Charlotta KAUFMANN
  607.9
17 PSSG zu Dresden
1831,6
Elke FROHBERG
  615.0
Peter FROHBERG
  608.7
Peter FROHBERG
  607.9
18 ASG Brandenburg II
1824,0
Burkhard MEIER
  608.1
Jean-Pierre WEISMANN
  608.1
Jean-Pierre WEISMANN
  607.8
19 Schützengilde zu Köpenick
1810,5
Reinhard KLÜNDER
  604.6
Daniel RUPPEL
  603.7
Reinhard KLÜNDER
  602.2
20 SV Briesen
1806,9
Frank PIATER
  602.7
Diana KERZMAR
  602.6
Diana KERZMAR
  601.6
21 Sportschützen Petkus II
1801,6
David KÖNIG
  604.3
David KÖNIG
  600.3
David KÖNIG
  597.0
22 Sommerbiathlon
1706,4
Rene BERGMANN
  572.1
Jens TIPPMANN
  568.5
Jens TIPPMANN
  565.8
name
series
result