1 Sportschützen Petkus I
1869,7
Alexander Flemming
  624.8
Alexander Flemming
  623.8
Alexander Flemming
  621.1
2 PSV Olympia Berlin III
1866,8
Michael Wischnewsky
  623.3
Michael Wischnewsky
  622.0
Michael Wischnewsky
  621.5
3 SV SSK Dvory
1864,8
Miroslav Varga
  623.6
Miroslav Varga
  621.2
Miroslav Varga
  620.0
4 LV Sachsen-Anhalt I
1856,9
Jana Tolonitz
  623.3
Jana Tolonitz
  617.1
Jana Tolonitz
  616.5
5 PSV Olympia Berlin II
1855,9
Hendrik Martens
  620.0
Frank Ruthsatz
  618.2
Hendrik Martens
  617.7
6 ASG Brandenburg I
1855,9
Isabel Vaorin
  619.0
Rene´ Malbrecht
  618.9
Isabel Vaorin
  618.0
7 SV Neuenhagen
1851,6
Regina Martin-Trefz
  620.2
Marlies Lange
  617.3
Marlies Lange
  614.1
8 PSV Olympia Berlin I
1846,1
Jaykumar Rajeshkumar Ravani
  616.8
Jaykumar Rajeshkumar Ravani
  615.5
Jaykumar Rajeshkumar Ravani
  613.8
9 SV Chemnitz
1844,2
Birgit Rosenkranz
  616.4
Siegfried Dittrich
  615.7
Peter Frohberg
  612.1
10 SGes Bockau 1871
1842,8
Ralf Benitz
  616.5
Tobias Edelmann
  613.9
Tobias Edelmann
  612.4
11 SV Treffer Plauen
1842,6
Martin Schönfelder
  614.9
Martin Schönfelder
  614.9
Martin Schönfelder
  612.8
12 Nord-Berliner Sch.-Gem.
1842,1
Annica Höftmann
  614.7
Nicole Ehmki
  614.0
Annica Höftmann
  613.4
13 SGi zu Lübben
1836,3
Sylvia Arlt
  615.1
Sylvia Arlt
  611.0
Sylvia Arlt
  610.2
14 Sgem. Medewitz / Chemnitz
1835,8
Philipp Hinz
  614.3
Philipp Hinz
  613.5
Philipp Hinz
  608.0
15 SGi 1418 zu Bernau
1828,1
Günter Kästner
  612.2
Günter Kästner
  609.1
Anke Knospe
  606.8
16 Weißwasseraner SV
1824,0
Sara Starik
  613.4
Sara Starik
  607.2
Sara Starik
  603.4
17 SGi zu Köpenick
1816,1
Reinhard Klünder
  606.9
Reinhard Klünder
  605.3
Reinhard Klünder
  603.9
18 ASG Brandenburg II
1808,9
Sven Löper
  605.0
Sven Löper
  602.9
Sven Löper
  601.0
19 SV Briesen
1807,9
Irina Juckenburg
  605.7
Irina Juckenburg
  602.1
Irina Juckenburg
  600.1
20 Sportschützen Petkus II
1801,8
Christoph Hermann
  602.8
Helmut Fahlenberg
  599.9
Helmut Fahlenberg
  599.1
21 Sommerbiathlon
1761,3
Frank Braatz
  589.4
Frank Braatz
  587.1
Frank Braatz
  584.8
22 Sportschützen Petkus III
1741,0
Mark Koschnick
  582.4
Jana Goldammer
  580.1
Mark Koschnick
  578.5
name
series
result